School Leadership

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 140 constituents

Brian McBride

Debate Coach

Helen Mendoza

Dean of Faculty, History & Social Sciences Instructor

Dr. Thomas J. Millar

History & Social Sciences Instructor

Catherine Mino

Science Instructor

Dr. Lee Mirsky

Engineering and Entrepreneurship Program Head, Associate Director of the Frank and Eileen Accelerator Program, Science Instructor

Alexandra Mohr

History & Social Sciences Instructor

Melanie Moore

Executive Assistant to Advancement and Finance/Administration

Melissa Morlok

Science Instructor, Coach for Mastery Based Learning

Laura Morrison

Executive Assistant to Upper School, EMT

Alison Moser

Mathematics Instructor, 12th Grade Dean

Ashley Munoz

English Instructor

Dr. Caitlin Newby

English Instructor

Dawnell (Dawnie) Nishijima

Assistant Athletic Trainer

Aniceto Ornelas

Operations and Maintenance Coordinator

Arnold Ortez

Maintenance Technician

Sheila Pauley

Athletic Director, Physical Education Department Head

Jennifer Penate

Staff Accountant

Erin Perez

Mathematics Instructor, Science Instructor

Anais Pineda

World Languages Instructor

Stephanie Polanco

Assistant Controller/Senior Accountant

Dr. Allison Ponzio

Interim Director of the Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Leonetti/O'Connell Honors Research in Science Program Head, Science Instructor

Brett Quimby

Dean of Student Life, English Instructor

Jonathan Raup

Mathematics Instructor

Kathy Rea

Visual Arts Instructor

Dr. Eric Reinholtz

World Languages Instructor, Dean of External Student Programs

Matt Riddle

Director of Facilities and Capital Planning

Amy Rieckelman

Front Office Coordinator

Anna Robinson

History and Social Sciences Instructor, English Instructor, 10th Grade Dean

Vanessa Robinson-Kim

World Languages Instructor

Danny Robles

English Instructor

Jessica Romero

Assistant Athletic Director

Regina Rosi Mitchell

Interim Director of Upper School

Holly Rothschild

Performing Arts Instructor

David Sainsily

World Languages Instructor

Maxime Salzburg

Science Instructor, 8th Grade Dean

Sarah Sandoval

Education Technology Specialist

Kristi Schultz

Performing Arts Instructor

Deborah Sealove

Performing Arts Instructor
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 140 constituents