School Leadership

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 153 constituents

Cristina Lopez-Green

School Psychologist

Amanda Lovrien '95

Violets Giving Circle Coordinator

Maggie Lucas

Dean of College Counseling

Elizabeth Luu

Staff Accountant

Dr. Daniel Lynch

Honors Research in the Humanities and Social Sciences Program Head, History & Social Sciences Instructor, Head Coach - Equestrian Team

Monica Marquez

World Languages Instructor

Taryn Marshall

History & Social Science Instructor, Research and Business Practicum Advisor

Brian McBride

Debate Coach

Helen Mendoza

Dean of Faculty, History & Social Sciences Instructor

Myra Mercado

School Nurse & Campus Healthcare Provider

Dr. Thomas J. Millar

History & Social Sciences Instructor

Catherine Mino

Science Instructor

Dr. Lee Mirsky

Engineering and Entrepreneurship Program Head, Associate Director of the Frank and Eileen Accelerator Program, Science Instructor

Alexandra Mohr

History & Social Sciences Instructor

Melanie Moore

Executive Assistant to Advancement and Finance/Administration

Melissa Morlok

Science Instructor, Coach for Mastery Based Learning

Laura Morrison

Executive Assistant to Upper School, EMT

Alison Moser

Mathematics Instructor

Jason Moss

Mathematics Instructor

Ashley Munoz

English Instructor

Dr. Caitlin Newby

English Instructor

Dawnell (Dawnie) Nishijima

Assistant Athletic Trainer

James Nunez

Facilities and Grounds Engineer

Aniceto Ornelas

Operations and Maintenance Coordinator

Arnold Ortez

Maintenance Technician

Jennifer Peñate

Staff Accountant

Anais Pineda

World Languages Instructor

Stephanie Polanco

Assistant Controller/Senior Accountant

Dr. Allison Ponzio

Director of the Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Leonetti/O'Connell Honors Research in Science Program Head, Science Instructor

Brett Quimby

English Instructor

Jonathan Raup

Mathematics Instructor

Kathy Rea

Visual Arts Instructor

Dr. Eric Reinholtz

World Languages Instructor, Dean of External Student Programs

Ramon Rice

Director of Security

Matt Riddle

Director of Facilities and Capital Planning

Amy Rieckelman

Front Office Coordinator

Anna Robinson

History and Social Sciences Instructor, 11th Grade Dean

Vanessa Robinson-Kim

World Languages Instructor
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 153 constituents